|
Women U19 |
|
POULE GAMES |
|
|
Last updated |
7:22:40 |
|
** view in landscape mode |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
Filtercare Achilles |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
HHZD 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
HSG Bachgau |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
HV Born |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
HHZD 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
HV Heeten 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
SEW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Varois-Arc 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
DSS Heemskerk |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
HV Heeten 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
HV Leidsche Rijn |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Roda 71 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
Black Arrows |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Groot Venlo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
KRAS Volendam |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
KSG Bieber |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr |
Day |
Hour |
Location |
Cat. |
TeamA |
TeamB |
Result |
|
E01 |
Saturday |
8:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
HSG Bachgau |
HHZD 2 |
- |
|
E02 |
Saturday |
9:10 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
Filtercare Achilles |
HV Born |
- |
|
E03 |
Saturday |
9:35 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
SEW |
HV Heeten 1 |
- |
|
E04 |
Saturday |
10:00 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
Varois-Arc 2 |
HHZD 1 |
- |
|
E05 |
Saturday |
10:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
HSG Bachgau |
Filtercare Achilles |
- |
|
E06 |
Saturday |
10:50 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
HHZD 2 |
HV Born |
- |
|
E07 |
Saturday |
11:15 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
SEW |
Varois-Arc 2 |
- |
|
E08 |
Saturday |
11:40 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
HV Heeten 1 |
HHZD 1 |
- |
|
E09 |
Saturday |
12:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
HV Born |
HSG Bachgau |
- |
|
E10 |
Saturday |
12:30 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 I |
Filtercare Achilles |
HHZD 2 |
- |
|
E11 |
Saturday |
12:55 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
HHZD 1 |
SEW |
- |
|
E12 |
Saturday |
13:20 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 II |
Varois-Arc 2 |
HV Heeten 1 |
- |
|
E13 |
Saturday |
13:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
HV Heeten 2 |
Roda 71 |
- |
|
E14 |
Saturday |
14:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
DSS Heemskerk |
Varois-Arc 1 |
- |
|
E15 |
Saturday |
14:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
HV Leidsche Rijn |
HV Heeten 2 |
- |
|
E16 |
Saturday |
14:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
DSS Heemskerk |
Roda 71 |
- |
|
E17 |
Saturday |
15:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
Varois-Arc 1 |
HV Leidsche Rijn |
- |
|
E18 |
Saturday |
15:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
HV Heeten 2 |
DSS Heemskerk |
- |
|
E19 |
Saturday |
15:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
Roda 71 |
Varois-Arc 1 |
- |
|
E20 |
Saturday |
16:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
HV Leidsche Rijn |
DSS Heemskerk |
- |
|
E21 |
Saturday |
16:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
Varois-Arc 1 |
HV Heeten 2 |
- |
|
E22 |
Saturday |
16:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 III |
Roda 71 |
HV Leidsche Rijn |
- |
|
E23 |
Saturday |
17:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KSG Bieber |
Black Arrows |
- |
|
E24 |
Saturday |
17:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KSV Handbal |
Groot Venlo |
- |
|
E25 |
Saturday |
17:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KRAS Volendam |
KSG Bieber |
- |
|
E26 |
Saturday |
18:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KSV Handbal |
Black Arrows |
- |
|
E27 |
Saturday |
18:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
Groot Venlo |
KRAS Volendam |
- |
|
E28 |
Saturday |
18:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KSG Bieber |
KSV Handbal |
- |
|
E29 |
Saturday |
19:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
Black Arrows |
Groot Venlo |
- |
|
E30 |
Saturday |
19:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
KRAS Volendam |
KSV Handbal |
- |
|
E31 |
Saturday |
19:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
Groot Venlo |
KSG Bieber |
- |
|
E32 |
Saturday |
20:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 IV |
Black Arrows |
KRAS Volendam |
- |
|
E33 |
Sunday |
8:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule I |
5th Poule III |
- |
|
E34 |
Sunday |
9:10 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule III |
5th Poule IV |
- |
|
E35 |
Sunday |
9:35 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule IV |
5th Poule III |
- |
|
E36 |
Sunday |
10:00 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule II |
5th Poule IV |
- |
|
E37 |
Sunday |
10:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule I |
4th Poule IV |
- |
|
E38 |
Sunday |
10:50 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule III |
4th Poule II |
- |
|
E39 |
Sunday |
11:15 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 17th & 18th pl. |
3th Gr A (pl13-18) |
3th Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
E40 |
Sunday |
11:40 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 15th & 16th pl. |
2nd Gr A (pl13-18) |
2nd Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
E41 |
Sunday |
12:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 13th & 14th pl. |
1st Gr A (pl13-18) |
1st Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
E42 |
Sunday |
12:30 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule I |
3th Poule III |
- |
|
E43 |
Sunday |
12:55 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule II |
3th Poule IV |
- |
|
E44 |
Sunday |
13:20 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule III |
3th Poule II |
- |
|
E45 |
Sunday |
13:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule IV |
3th Poule I |
- |
|
E46 |
Sunday |
14:10 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule I |
3th Poule II |
- |
|
E47 |
Sunday |
14:35 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule III |
3th Poule IV |
- |
|
E48 |
Sunday |
15:00 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Quarter Final |
1st Poule I |
2th Poule IV |
- |
|
E49 |
Sunday |
15:25 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Quarter Final |
1st Poule II |
2th Poule III |
- |
|
E50 |
Sunday |
15:50 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Quarter Final |
1st Poule III |
2th Poule II |
- |
|
E51 |
Sunday |
16:15 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Quarter Final |
1st Poule IV |
2th Poule I |
- |
|
E52 |
Sunday |
16:40 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 SF 5-8 |
Loser E48 QF1 |
Loser E49 QF2 |
- |
|
E53 |
Sunday |
17:05 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 SF 5-8 |
Loser E50 QF3 |
Loser E51 QF4 |
- |
|
E54 |
Sunday |
17:30 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Semi Finals |
Winner E48 QF1 |
Winner E49 QF2 |
- |
|
E55 |
Sunday |
17:55 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 Semi Finals |
Winner E50 QF3 |
Winner E51 QF4 |
- |
|
E56 |
Sunday |
18:20 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 7th & 8th pl. |
Loser E52 S-F 5-8 (1) |
Loser E53 S-F 5-8 (2) |
- |
|
E57 |
Sunday |
18:45 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 5th & 6th pl. |
Winner E52 S-F 5-8 (1) |
Winner E53 S-F 5-8 (2) |
- |
|
E58 |
Sunday |
19:10 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 3th & 4th pl. |
Loser E54 Semi-Final 1 |
Loser E55 Semi-Final 2 |
- |
|
E59 |
Sunday |
19:35 |
Nieuwerkerken |
Women U19 FINAL |
Winner E54 Semi-Final 1 |
Winner E55 Semi-Final 2 |
- |
|