Results

Day Hour Location Cat. TeamA TeamB Result
zaterdag 9:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise Welta Heist 16 - 12
zaterdag 9:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Thiais HBC Al Shamal  12 - 9
zaterdag 10:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Welta Heist HV Houten 10 - 13
zaterdag 10:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal  Un. Beynoise 13 - 15
zaterdag 11:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Thiais HBC KHT Roeselare 14 - 12
zaterdag 11:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KHT Roeselare HV Houten 13 - 14
zaterdag 12:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Thiais HBC Welta Heist 18 - 4
zaterdag 12:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal  KHT Roeselare 13 - 13
zaterdag 13:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 HV Houten Un. Beynoise 10 - 8
zaterdag 13:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KHT Roeselare Welta Heist 10 - 13
zaterdag 14:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Cometas Witte ster 1 14 - 13
zaterdag 14:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Gonfreville OSC Dortmund 3 - 18
zaterdag 15:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Saga Sint-Truiden SV Orion 10 - 9
zaterdag 15:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden CB Witte ster 2 7 - 13
zaterdag 16:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Cometas Saga Sint-Truiden 11 - 7
zaterdag 16:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 1 SV Orion 11 - 9
zaterdag 17:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden CB Gonfreville 14 - 7
zaterdag 17:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 2 OSC Dortmund 11 - 12
zaterdag 18:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Saga Sint-Truiden Witte ster 1 12 - 13
zaterdag 18:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors SV Orion HV Cometas 12 - 16
zaterdag 19:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 2 Gonfreville 15 - 8
zaterdag 19:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors OSC Dortmund HB Sint-Truiden CB 15 - 9
zondag 9:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise Thiais HBC 2 - 12
zondag 9:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 HV Houten Al Shamal  16 - 12
zondag 10:15:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 HV Houten Un. Beynoise 13 - 12
zondag 10:45:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Thiais HBC Al Shamal  8 - 10
zondag 11:15:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise Thiais HBC 7 - 19
zondag 11:45:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal  HV Houten 11 - 13
zondag 12:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Cometas OSC Dortmund 9 - 12
zondag 13:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Saga Sint-Truiden Witte ster 2 13 - 15
zondag 13:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors SV Orion HB Sint-Truiden CB 12 - 12
zondag 14:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors OSC Dortmund Witte ster 1 11 - 11
zondag 14:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Gonfreville Saga Sint-Truiden 6 - 16
zondag 15:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors SV Orion Witte ster 2 7 - 17
zondag 15:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden CB HV Cometas 10 - 18
zondag 16:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 1 Gonfreville 22 - 8
zondag 16:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors OSC Dortmund Saga Sint-Truiden 16 - 12
zondag 17:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 2 HV Cometas 15 - 11
zondag 17:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Witte ster 1 HB Sint-Truiden CB 19 - 11
zondag 18:15:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Gonfreville SV Orion 10 - 1
zondag 18:45:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors OSC Dortmund Witte ster 2 10 - 11
zaterdag 9:00:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HV Arena HVM/Goodflooring HMC 3 - 21
zaterdag 9:00:00 Trudohal A Women U14 PSV handbal DHC Overpelt 2 9 - 8
zaterdag 9:00:00 Trudohal B Women U14 SDS 99  Jarville 9 - 10
zaterdag 9:25:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden HC Standard  1 - 18
zaterdag 9:50:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 1 HV Arena 7 - 5
zaterdag 10:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HVM/Goodflooring HMC HB Sint-Truiden 26 - 2
zaterdag 10:40:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 2 SDS 99  10 - 1
zaterdag 11:05:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 PSV handbal Jarville 9 - 14
zaterdag 11:30:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HV Arena HC Standard  8 - 20
zaterdag 11:55:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 SDS 99  DHC Overpelt 1 11 - 6
zaterdag 12:20:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 Jarville HVM/Goodflooring HMC 9 - 17
zaterdag 12:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 1 PSV handbal 6 - 9
zaterdag 13:10:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden HV Arena 2 - 8
zaterdag 13:35:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HC Standard  DHC Overpelt 2 12 - 10
zaterdag 14:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Hurry Up SDS 99 23 - 7
zaterdag 14:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Un. Beynoise Hurry Up 10 - 20
zaterdag 15:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 SDS 99 Un. Beynoise 6 - 13
zaterdag 15:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Jarville  Hurry Up 10 - 24
zaterdag 16:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HC Atomix Un. Beynoise 21 - 8
zaterdag 16:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 SDS 99 HB Sint-Truiden 7 - 19
zaterdag 17:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Jarville  HC Atomix 14 - 23
zaterdag 17:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HB Sint-Truiden HC Atomix 17 - 11
zaterdag 18:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HB Sint-Truiden Jarville  20 - 10
zondag 9:00:00 Trudohal A Women U14 HV Arena SDS 99  3 - 7
zondag 9:00:00 Trudohal B Women U14 HVM/Goodflooring HMC DHC Overpelt 1 15 - 2
zondag 9:00:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 Jarville DHC Overpelt 2 11 - 8
zondag 9:25:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HC Standard  PSV handbal 7 - 9
zondag 9:50:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 2 HB Sint-Truiden 13 - 3
zondag 10:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 Jarville HC Standard  16 - 16
zondag 10:40:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 SDS 99  HVM/Goodflooring HMC 2 - 28
zondag 11:05:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 PSV handbal HV Arena 14 - 3
zondag 11:30:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 Jarville DHC Overpelt 1 9 - 10
zondag 11:55:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 2 HVM/Goodflooring HMC 2 - 22
zondag 12:20:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden SDS 99  5 - 6
zondag 12:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 DHC Overpelt 1 HC Standard  6 - 5
zondag 13:10:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 PSV handbal HB Sint-Truiden 10 - 3
zondag 13:35:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Women U14 HVM/Goodflooring HMC PSV handbal 15 - 3
zondag 14:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HB Sint-Truiden Un. Beynoise 14 - 12
zondag 14:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Hurry Up HC Atomix 20 - 10
zondag 15:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Un. Beynoise Jarville  17 - 14
zondag 15:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HC Atomix SDS 99 21 - 12
zondag 16:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Hurry Up HB Sint-Truiden 24 - 6
zondag 16:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Jarville  SDS 99 9 - 8
zondag 17:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Jarville  SDS 99 10 - 11
zondag 17:45:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 HC Atomix Un. Beynoise 19 - 14
zondag 18:15:00 Nieuw-St-Truiden Men U14 Hurry Up HB Sint-Truiden 21 - 5
zaterdag 9:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Foreholte Red Rag Tachos 17 - 7
zaterdag 9:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HB Sint-Truiden TOGB  9 - 13
zaterdag 10:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Witte ster  Zwart-Wit Schinnen 10 - 3
zaterdag 10:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99  HV Foreholte 2 - 17
zaterdag 11:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Red Rag Tachos HB Sint-Truiden 15 - 7
zaterdag 11:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 TOGB  Witte ster  9 - 12
zaterdag 12:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Zwart-Wit Schinnen SDS 99  6 - 10
zaterdag 12:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Foreholte HB Sint-Truiden 12 - 6
zaterdag 13:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99  TOGB  9 - 9
zaterdag 13:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Witte ster  Red Rag Tachos 3 - 14
zaterdag 14:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 TOGB  Zwart-Wit Schinnen 6 - 4
zaterdag 14:30:00 Trudohal A W20/Open Red Rag Tachos Un. Beynoise 14 - 9
zaterdag 15:00:00 Trudohal A W20/Open VVW Commandeur HV Avanti 24 - 8
zaterdag 15:30:00 Trudohal A W20/Open Un. Beynoise SV Zeeburg 9 - 11
zaterdag 16:00:00 Trudohal A W20/Open HV Avanti Red Rag Tachos 13 - 7
zaterdag 16:30:00 Trudohal A W20/Open HV Foreholte Un. Beynoise 12 - 8
zaterdag 17:00:00 Trudohal A W20/Open SV Zeeburg VVW Commandeur 2 - 24
zaterdag 17:30:00 Trudohal A W20/Open HV Foreholte Red Rag Tachos 12 - 12
zaterdag 18:00:00 Trudohal A W20/Open SV Zeeburg HV Avanti 7 - 18
zaterdag 18:30:00 Trudohal A W20/Open VVW Commandeur HV Foreholte 15 - 10
zondag 9:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Witte ster  HB Sint-Truiden 4 - 6
zondag 10:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99  Red Rag Tachos 9 - 12
zondag 10:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Zwart-Wit Schinnen HV Foreholte 2 - 17
zondag 11:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99  Zwart-Wit Schinnen 10 - 5
zondag 11:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HB Sint-Truiden Zwart-Wit Schinnen 19 - 11
zondag 12:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Foreholte Witte ster  18 - 3
zondag 12:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Red Rag Tachos TOGB  12 - 6
zondag 13:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99  HB Sint-Truiden 12 - 8
zondag 13:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Witte ster  TOGB  5 - 12
zondag 14:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Foreholte Red Rag Tachos 20 - 6
zondag 9:30:00 Trudohal B W20/Open SV Zeeburg Red Rag Tachos 5 - 23
zondag 10:00:00 Trudohal B W20/Open HV Avanti HV Foreholte 7 - 6
zondag 10:30:00 Trudohal B W20/Open VVW Commandeur Un. Beynoise 15 - 6
zondag 11:00:00 Trudohal B W20/Open HV Foreholte SV Zeeburg 16 - 5
zondag 11:30:00 Trudohal B W20/Open Red Rag Tachos VVW Commandeur 11 - 18
zondag 12:00:00 Trudohal B W20/Open Un. Beynoise HV Avanti 9 - 17
zondag 12:30:00 Trudohal B W20/Open SV Zeeburg Un. Beynoise 11 - 14
zondag 13:00:00 Trudohal B W20/Open Red Rag Tachos HV Foreholte 8 - 9
zondag 13:30:00 Trudohal B W20/Open VVW Commandeur HV Avanti 22 - 13
zaterdag 10:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Fulmen Fidelitas HV Oliveo 19 - 14
zaterdag 10:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Atomix E&O Emmen 11 - 12
zaterdag 11:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 2 Fulmen Fidelitas 12 - 13
zaterdag 11:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Atomix HV Oliveo 19 - 16
zaterdag 12:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 E&O Emmen HC Hazebrouck 2 16 - 8
zaterdag 12:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Fulmen Fidelitas HC Atomix 16 - 16
zaterdag 13:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HV Oliveo E&O Emmen 14 - 16
zaterdag 13:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Snelwiek Rotterdam HC Hazebrouck 1 30 - 8
zaterdag 14:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HV Houten Handbal Bilzen 16 - 10
zaterdag 14:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Savigny hb Hurry Up 21 - 11
zaterdag 15:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Snelwiek Rotterdam Handbal Bilzen 24 - 9
zaterdag 15:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 1 HV Houten 1 - 10
zaterdag 16:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Handbal Bilzen Savigny hb 1 - 19
zaterdag 16:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 1 Hurry Up 8 - 17
zaterdag 17:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HV Houten Savigny hb 14 - 19
zaterdag 17:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Handbal Bilzen HC Hazebrouck 1 10 - 11
zaterdag 18:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Hurry Up Snelwiek Rotterdam 14 - 14
zondag 14:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 2 HC Atomix 19 - 22
zondag 14:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 E&O Emmen Fulmen Fidelitas 14 - 13
zondag 15:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HV Oliveo HC Hazebrouck 2 23 - 10
zondag 14:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Savigny hb Snelwiek Rotterdam 16 - 15
zondag 15:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Hurry Up HV Houten 12 - 15
zondag 15:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 2 Handbal Bilzen  - 
zondag 15:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Snelwiek Rotterdam HV Oliveo 18 - 12
zondag 16:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Fulmen Fidelitas Hurry Up 13 - 14
zondag 16:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 1 Handbal Bilzen  - 
zondag 16:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Savigny hb HC Atomix 15 - 14
zondag 16:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 E&O Emmen HV Houten 13 - 10
zondag 17:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Hazebrouck 1 HC Hazebrouck 2  - 
zondag 17:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HV Oliveo Fulmen Fidelitas 16 - 11
zondag 17:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Snelwiek Rotterdam Hurry Up 16 - 11
zondag 17:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Atomix HV Houten 19 - 18
zondag 17:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Savigny hb E&O Emmen 17 - 9

Afdrukken E-mail