Results

Day Hour Location Cat. TeamA TeamB Result
Saturday 9:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden VFL Waiblingen 5 - 12
Saturday 9:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Veneco Velo 1 Goodflooring HMC 15 - 11
Saturday 9:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Havas HV Meervogels 2 11 - 14
Saturday 9:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Fulmen Fidelitas KH Vellaznimi 1 10 - 10
Saturday 9:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Achilles 95 Red Rag Tachos 9 - 10
Saturday 9:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HV Arena HMC Goodflooring 6 - 6
Saturday 9:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99 HV Meervogels 1 3 - 23
Saturday 9:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Veneco Velo 2 VFL Waiblingen 7 - 10
Saturday 9:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 2 App. Kortrijk 9 - 12
Saturday 9:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Hestia Bilzen Grün-Weiss Effretikon 10 - 7
Saturday 9:50:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HC Lille Lomme Hestia Bilzen 13 - 9
Saturday 10:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Tachos Seen tigers 11 - 7
Saturday 10:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Meervogels 2 Standard Lux 7 - 16
Saturday 10:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise KH Vellaznimi 1 12 - 9
Saturday 10:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open HV Witte Ster Seen tigers 10 - 9
Saturday 10:15:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 MIC HB Sint-Truiden 9 - 8
Saturday 10:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Meervogels 1 Goodflooring HMC 15 - 9
Saturday 10:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Witte Ster Hestia Bilzen 10 - 1
Saturday 10:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 2 Fulmen Fidelitas 14 - 11
Saturday 10:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open VFL Waiblingen Oliveo 13 - 13
Saturday 10:40:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 VFL Waiblingen HV Arena 11 - 14
Saturday 11:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Seen tigers SDS 99 9 - 9
Saturday 11:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Havas Veneco Velo 2 10 - 8
Saturday 11:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 App. Kortrijk Un. Beynoise 10 - 10
Saturday 11:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Achilles 95 Hestia Bilzen 8 - 10
Saturday 11:05:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 MIC Hestia Bilzen 13 - 8
Saturday 11:30:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HMC Goodflooring HC Lille Lomme 14 - 12
Saturday 11:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Veneco Velo 1 HV Tachos 14 - 8
Saturday 11:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Hestia Bilzen HV Meervogels 2 1 - 9
Saturday 11:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KH Vellaznimi 1 VFL Waiblingen 2 9 - 6
Saturday 11:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Red Rag Tachos Grün-Weiss Effretikon 17 - 10
Saturday 11:55:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HV Arena MIC 7 - 5
Saturday 12:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Fulmen Fidelitas App. Kortrijk 6 - 18
Saturday 12:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open HV Witte Ster VFL Waiblingen 10 - 12
Saturday 12:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Seen tigers HV Meervogels 1 4 - 20
Saturday 12:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 VFL Waiblingen HV Witte Ster 10 - 11
Saturday 12:20:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 Hestia Bilzen HB Sint-Truiden 10 - 6
Saturday 12:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 2 Un. Beynoise 10 - 14
Saturday 12:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Seen tigers Oliveo 8 - 11
Saturday 12:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99 Veneco Velo 1 5 - 23
Saturday 12:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Hestia Bilzen Standard Lux 5 - 21
Saturday 12:45:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 App. Kortrijk Thiais HBC 5 - 26
Saturday 13:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Goodflooring HMC HV Tachos 12 - 9
Saturday 13:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Hestia Bilzen VFL Waiblingen 1 - 22
Saturday 13:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KHT Roeselare KH Vellaznimi 2 17 - 5
Saturday 13:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Grün-Weiss Effretikon Achilles 95 5 - 14
Saturday 13:10:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HC Lille Lomme VFL Waiblingen 20 - 10
Saturday 13:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Standard Lux HV Havas 14 - 10
Saturday 13:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Meervogels 2 Veneco Velo 2 8 - 3
Saturday 13:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal VFL Waiblingen 1 13 - 7
Saturday 13:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Hestia Bilzen Red Rag Tachos 6 - 14
Saturday 13:35:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Olse Merksem HBS N-Limburg 5 - 22
Saturday 14:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HMC Goodflooring Hestia Bilzen 18 - 3
Saturday 14:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 1 Grün-Weiss Effretikon 15 - 10
Saturday 14:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Oliveo HV Witte Ster 8 - 10
Saturday 14:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HB Sint-Truiden Hestia Bilzen 8 - 12
Saturday 14:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 App. Kortrijk VFL Waiblingen 15 - 6
Saturday 14:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KH Vellaznimi 2 Al Shamal 8 - 13
Saturday 14:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open VFL Waiblingen Seen tigers 13 - 11
Saturday 14:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 App. Kortrijk 1 Atomix 1 16 - 17
Saturday 14:50:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HC Brasschaat Olse Merksem 6 - 22
Saturday 15:00:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 HBC Assesse Neuville Handball 10 - 14
Saturday 15:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KHT Roeselare Grün-Weiss Effretikon 19 - 13
Saturday 15:05:00 Trudohal A Men U16 VFL Waiblingen HC Brasschaat 17 - 15
Saturday 15:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 App. Kortrijk 2 Veneco Velo 1 20 - 18
Saturday 15:15:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HBS N-Limburg App. Kortrijk 20 - 5
Saturday 15:25:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 Un. Beynoise HV Arena 8 - 15
Saturday 15:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 1 KHT Roeselare 14 - 10
Saturday 15:35:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Aalst Un. Beynoise 14 - 11
Saturday 15:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Atomix 2 Hestia Bilzen 6 - 10
Saturday 15:40:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Thiais HBC VFL Waiblingen 28 - 2
Saturday 15:50:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 HV Arena SDS 99 11 - 9
Saturday 16:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Grün-Weiss Effretikon KH Vellaznimi 2 9 - 11
Saturday 16:05:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HBS N-Limburg HC Brasschaat 21 - 7
Saturday 16:05:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Thiais HBC  VFL Waiblingen 11 - 12
Saturday 16:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Neuville HB App. Kortrijk 2 22 - 5
Saturday 16:15:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Un. Beynoise HV Huissen 21 - 11
Saturday 16:30:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HC Brasschaat VFL Waiblingen 20 - 7
Saturday 16:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal KHT Roeselare 17 - 16
Saturday 16:35:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Atomix 1 HC Aalst 13 - 12
Saturday 16:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Veneco Velo 1 AS Kanfen 9 - 21
Saturday 16:55:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Olse Merksem Thiais HBC 5 - 12
Saturday 17:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors CVS-VSG Handball HV Tachos 6 - 7
Saturday 17:05:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 Un. Beynoise SDS 99 11 - 17
Saturday 17:05:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Brasschaat App. Kortrijk 1 20 - 12
Saturday 17:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HB Sint-Truiden Atomix 2 12 - 10
Saturday 17:20:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Neuville Handball HB Sint-Truiden 11 - 17
Saturday 17:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Witte ster Achilles 95 15 - 12
Saturday 17:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Un. Beynoise SDS 99 20 - 17
Saturday 17:35:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Un. Beynoise Thiais HBC  7 - 19
Saturday 17:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Hestia Bilzen Neuville HB 6 - 15
Saturday 17:45:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Neuville Handball HBC Evergem 12 - 14
Saturday 18:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors CVS-VSG Handball HB Sint-Truiden 14 - 15
Saturday 18:05:00 Trudohal A Men U16 VFL Waiblingen App. Kortrijk 1 22 - 18
Saturday 18:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 AS Kanfen HB Sint-Truiden 14 - 8
Saturday 18:10:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HV Arena HBC Evergem 9 - 9
Saturday 18:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Tachos Achilles 95 9 - 14
Saturday 18:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open SDS 99 HV Huissen 16 - 15
Saturday 18:35:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HBC Assesse Un. Beynoise 18 - 17
Saturday 18:35:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Aalst HC Brasschaat 15 - 18
Saturday 18:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Atomix 2 Veneco Velo 1 12 - 9
Saturday 19:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden HV Witte ster 12 - 17
Saturday 19:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 SDS 99 HBC Evergem 13 - 14
Saturday 19:05:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Thiais HBC  Atomix 1 13 - 8
Saturday 19:05:00 Trudohal B Men U16 AS Kanfen Neuville HB 13 - 7
Saturday 19:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HB Sint-Truiden HBC Assesse  17 - 12
Saturday 19:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors CVS-VSG Handball Achilles 95 10 - 16
Saturday 19:35:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Un. Beynoise HB Sint-Truiden (exh) 6 - 9
Saturday 19:35:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Hestia Bilzen App. Kortrijk 2 16 - 4
Saturday 19:50:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HBC Evergem HBC Assesse  13 - 15
Sunday 9:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HC Lille Lomme HV Arena 13 - 8
Sunday 9:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Meervogels 1 Veneco Velo 1 6 - 6
Sunday 9:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Witte Ster Veneco Velo 2 4 - 6
Sunday 9:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KH Vellaznimi 1 App. Kortrijk 11 - 9
Sunday 9:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Grün-Weiss Effretikon HV Huissen 7 - 12
Sunday 9:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 VFL Waiblingen MIC 10 - 11
Sunday 9:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Witte Ster HV Havas 6 - 9
Sunday 9:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Veneco Velo 1 Seen tigers 21 - 7
Sunday 9:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise Fulmen Fidelitas 15 - 6
Sunday 9:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Oliveo Seen tigers 13 - 4
Sunday 9:50:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden HV Arena 4 - 4
Sunday 10:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 SDS 99 HV Tachos 9 - 12
Sunday 10:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Veneco Velo 2 Standard Lux 12 - 5
Sunday 10:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Grün-Weiss Effretikon Al Shamal 10 - 16
Sunday 10:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Red Rag Tachos HV Witte Ster 10 - 7
Sunday 10:15:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HMC Goodflooring VFL Waiblingen 17 - 10
Sunday 10:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Goodflooring HMC SDS 99 13 - 4
Sunday 10:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 VFL Waiblingen HV Havas 16 - 14
Sunday 10:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KH Vellaznimi 2 VFL Waiblingen 1 7 - 14
Sunday 10:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open VFL Waiblingen Achilles 95 11 - 6
Sunday 10:40:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HB Sint-Truiden HC Lille Lomme 7 - 23
Sunday 11:00:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Tachos HV Meervogels 1 7 - 16
Sunday 11:00:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Standard Lux HV Witte Ster 9 - 11
Sunday 11:00:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Grün-Weiss Effretikon Fulmen Fidelitas 16 - 11
Sunday 11:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Grün-Weiss Effretikon Oliveo 6 - 9
Sunday 11:05:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 MIC HMC Goodflooring 7 - 7
Sunday 11:30:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Seen tigers Goodflooring HMC 5 - 12
Sunday 11:30:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Meervogels 2 VFL Waiblingen 11 - 16
Sunday 11:30:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 KH Vellaznimi 1 KH Vellaznimi 2 27 - 20
Sunday 11:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Seen tigers HV Huissen 2 - 14
Sunday 11:35:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 VFL Waiblingen HB Sint-Truiden 10 - 17
Sunday 12:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 MIC HV Arena 1 - 12
Sunday 12:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Red Rag Tachos SDS 99 6 - 6
Sunday 12:15:00 Trudohal B Women U16 SDS 99 HV Havas 8 - 15
Sunday 12:15:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Seen tigers Veneco Velo 2 18 - 8
Sunday 12:20:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 2 Fulmen Fidelitas 10 - 0,1
Sunday 12:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 HC Lille Lomme HMC Goodflooring 11 - 9
Sunday 12:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open VFL Waiblingen Un. Beynoise 13 - 14
Sunday 12:45:00 Trudohal B Women U16 HV Tachos HV Meervogels 2 10 - 7
Sunday 12:45:00 Trudohal A Women U16 Goodflooring HMC HV Witte Ster 5 - 12
Sunday 12:50:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise VFL Waiblingen 1 10 - 9
Sunday 13:00:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HC Brasschaat App. Kortrijk 16 - 14
Sunday 13:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Grün-Weiss Effretikon Seen tigers 9 - 13
Sunday 13:15:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Veneco Velo 1 Standard Lux 13 - 9
Sunday 13:15:00 Trudohal A Women U16 HV Meervogels 1 VFL Waiblingen 21 - 9
Sunday 13:20:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Al Shamal App. Kortrijk 17 - 8
Sunday 13:25:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Thiais HBC HBS N-Limburg 12 - 18
Sunday 13:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Oliveo HV Huissen 5 - 9
Sunday 13:50:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Olse Merksem App. Kortrijk 15 - 9
Sunday 13:50:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 2 Grün-Weiss Effretikon 16 - 12
Sunday 14:00:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 Neuville Handball HV Arena 8 - 12
Sunday 14:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 VFL Waiblingen HC Aalst 15 - 11
Sunday 14:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 AS Kanfen Atomix 2 17 - 8
Sunday 14:15:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 VFL Waiblingen Olse Merksem 8 - 19
Sunday 14:20:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 VFL Waiblingen 1 App. Kortrijk 18 - 12
Sunday 14:25:00 Sint-Pieter Men U14 Neuville Handball Un. Beynoise 14 - 10
Sunday 14:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Atomix 1 Un. Beynoise 15 - 14
Sunday 14:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Neuville HB Veneco Velo 1 19 - 14
Sunday 14:40:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Thiais HBC HC Brasschaat 21 - 5
Sunday 14:50:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 Un. Beynoise Al Shamal 7 - 13
Sunday 14:50:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open HV Witte Ster SDS 99 6 - 11
Sunday 15:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Aalst App. Kortrijk 1 6 - 15
Sunday 15:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 App. Kortrijk 2 AS Kanfen 8 - 23
Sunday 15:05:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 VFL Waiblingen HBS N-Limburg 10 - 26
Sunday 15:20:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Achilles 95 Un. Beynoise 4 - 11
Sunday 15:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Brasschaat Thiais HBC  8 - 6
Sunday 15:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HB Sint-Truiden Veneco Velo 1 16 - 12
Sunday 15:30:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 SDS 99 HB Sint-Truiden 7 - 22
Sunday 15:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Tachos HV Witte ster 7 - 19
Sunday 15:55:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HV Arena HB Sint-Truiden 8 - 10
Sunday 16:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Un. Beynoise VFL Waiblingen 11 - 15
Sunday 16:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Atomix 2 App. Kortrijk 2 18 - 5
Sunday 16:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors Achilles 95 HB Sint-Truiden 13 - 12
Sunday 16:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open HV Witte Ster Achilles 95 5 - 4
Sunday 16:20:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 SDS 99 Neuville Handball 10 - 10
Sunday 16:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Atomix 1 HC Brasschaat 16 - 13
Sunday 16:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Neuville HB HB Sint-Truiden 12 - 11
Sunday 16:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Witte ster CVS-VSG Handball 15 - 6
Sunday 16:30:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open Red Rag Tachos VFL Waiblingen 5 - 4
Sunday 16:45:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HB Sint-Truiden Un. Beynoise 21 - 9
Sunday 17:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 App. Kortrijk 1 Thiais HBC  13 - 9
Sunday 17:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden HV Tachos 18 - 7
Sunday 17:00:00 Sint-Pieter Women U19/Open SDS 99 Un. Beynoise 6 - 8
Sunday 17:15:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 App. Kortrijk Un. Beynoise 16 - 10
Sunday 17:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Thiais HBC  HB Sint-Truiden 13 - 12
Sunday 17:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 Veneco Velo 1 Un. Beynoise 16 - 14
Sunday 17:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden CVS-VSG Handball 13 - 12
Sunday 17:40:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HC Brasschaat SDS 99 11 - 13
Sunday 18:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 HC Brasschaat Atomix 2 17 - 8
Sunday 18:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Aalst Un. Beynoise 17 - 14
Sunday 18:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Tachos CVS-VSG Handball 12 - 7
Sunday 18:05:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Olse Merksem Neuville Handball 11 - 18
Sunday 18:30:00 Trudohal A Men U16 Atomix 1 Neuville HB 10 - 11
Sunday 18:30:00 Trudohal B Men U16 HC Aalst Veneco Velo 1 10-0
Sunday 18:30:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 Thiais HBC HV Arena 23 - 6
Sunday 18:30:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HB Sint-Truiden HV Tachos 13 - 9
Sunday 18:55:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Men U14 HBS N-Limburg HB Sint-Truiden 21 - 5
Sunday 19:00:00 Jodenstraat Men Seniors HV Witte ster Achilles 95 22 - 16
Sunday 19:00:00 Trudohal B Men U16 App. Kortrijk 1 App. Kortrijk 2 10-0
Sunday 19:00:00 Trudohal A Men U16 VFL Waiblingen AS Kanfen 13 - 18

Imprimer