Women U16

  Women U16   POULE GAMES   Last updated 17:03:51
                 
  ** view in landscape mode
  POULE I              
                 
  Team Played Won Draw Lost Goals + Goals - Points
1 Turnerschaft St. Tonis 4 4 0 0 68 8 8
2 Un. Breda 4 3 0 1 44 31 6
3 HV Plus Severijn 1 4 1 1 2 31 44 3
4 HV EHC 4 1 1 2 18 44 3
5 HV Avanti 4 0 0 4 21 55 0
                 
                 
                 
  POULE II              
                 
  Team Played Won Draw Lost Goals + Goals - Points
1 HV Born 4 4 0 0 53 19 8
2 TVO Beckum 4 3 0 1 65 28 6
3 HV Plus Severijn 2 4 2 0 2 28 45 4
4 HV BSAC 4 0 1 3 18 43 1
5 SDS 99 4 0 1 3 18 47 1
                 
  Nrs 5: Placement game 9 & 10th place
Nrs 3 & 4: Semi finals 5-8: 1x25'
Nrs 1 & 2: Semi Finals 1-4:1x25
     
       
       
       
       
                 
                 
                 
Nr Day Hour Location Cat. TeamA TeamB Result  
C21 Sunday 12:00 Trudohal A Women U16 II SDS 99 HV Plus Severijn 2 5 - 12  
C22 Sunday 12:00 Trudohal B Women U16 II HV BSAC HV Born 5 - 13  
C11 Sunday 12:30 Trudohal A Women U16 I Turnerschaft St. Tonis HV EHC 18 - 0  
C12 Sunday 12:30 Trudohal B Women U16 I Un. Breda HV Avanti 14 - 6  
C23 Sunday 13:00 Trudohal B Women U16 9th & 10th pl HV Avanti SDS 99 9 - 12  
C24 Sunday 14:00 Trudohal B Women U16 SF Places 5-8 HV Plus Severijn 1 HV BSAC 17 - 4  
C25 Sunday 14:30 Trudohal B Women U16 SF Places 5-8 HV Plus Severijn 2 HV EHC 2 - 9  
C26 Sunday 15:00 Trudohal B Women U16 Semi Final HV Born Un. Breda 13 - 9  
C27 Sunday 15:30 Trudohal B Women U16 Semi Final Turnerschaft St. Tonis TVO Beckum 13 - 9  
C29 Sunday 16:00 Trudohal A Women U16 5th & 6th pl HV Plus Severijn 1 HV EHC 9 - 6  
C28 Sunday 16:00 Trudohal B Women U16 7th & 8th pl HV BSAC HV Plus Severijn 2 9 - 9  
C31 Sunday 16:30 Trudohal A Women U16 FINAL HV Born Turnerschaft St. Tonis 10 - 12  
C30 Sunday 16:30 Trudohal B Women U16 3th & 4th pl Un. Breda Loser Semi Final 2 10 - 15  
                 
                 
                 
FINAL RANKING              
                 
1 Turnerschaft St. Tonis            
                 
2 HV Born              
                 
3 TVO Beckum              
                 
4 Un. Breda              
                 
5 HV Plus Severijn 1              
                 
6 HV EHC              
                 
7 HV Plus Severijn 2              
                 
8 HV BSAC              
                 
9 SDS 99              
                 
10 HV Avanti              

Print Email