Women U14

  Women U14           Last updated 14:44:18
  ** view in landscape mode
  POULE GAMES              
                 
                 
                 
  Team Played Won Draw Lost Goals + Goals - Points
1 HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns 6 5 1 0 99 38 11
2 Turnerschaft St. Tonis 6 5 1 0 92 59 11
3 HV Plus Severijn 6 4 0 2 89 78 8
4 HMC Raamsdonkveer 6 3 1 2 98 69 7
5 HV Born 6 3 1 2 62 49 7
6 HV SDOL 1 6 3 0 3 63 79 6
7 HBC Nancy 6 1 0 5 61 79 2
8 HV SDOL 2 6 1 0 5 62 99 2
9 HV EHC 6 0 0 6 38 114 0
                 
                 
  Each 6 games of 1 x 22' (so not against 2 teams)    
  Final between 1st and 2nd of poule    
                 
                 
                 
Nr Day Hour Location Cat. TeamA TeamB Result  
A15 Sunday 9:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV EHC HV Born 3 - 12  
A16 Sunday 9:25 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV SDOL 1 HMC Raamsdonkveer 9 - 18  
A17 Sunday 9:50 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV Born HV Plus Severijn 10 - 12  
A18 Sunday 10:15 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HBC Nancy HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns 3 - 13  
A19 Sunday 10:40 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HMC Raamsdonkveer HV EHC 27 - 7  
A20 Sunday 11:05 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  Turnerschaft St. Tonis HV SDOL 1 14 - 7  
A21 Sunday 11:30 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV Plus Severijn HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns 8 - 19  
A22 Sunday 11:55 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HBC Nancy HV Born 5 - 10  
A23 Sunday 12:20 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV EHC HV SDOL 1 8 - 15  
A24 Sunday 12:45 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV SDOL 2 HMC Raamsdonkveer 8 - 17  
A25 Sunday 13:10 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns Turnerschaft St. Tonis 9 - 9  
A26 Sunday 13:35 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV Plus Severijn HBC Nancy 15 - 9  
A27 Sunday 14:00 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14  HV SDOL 2 Turnerschaft St. Tonis 11 - 21  
A28 Sunday 14:25 Nieuw-Sint-Truiden Women U14 FINAL HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns Turnerschaft St. Tonis 7 - 6  
                 
                 
                 
FINAL RANKING              
                 
1 HSG Kleenhem-Laggöns            
                 
2 Turnerschaft St. Tonis            
                 
3 HV Plus Severijn              
                 
4 HMC Raamsdonkveer              
                 
5 HV Born              
                 
6 HV SDOL 1              
                 
7 HBC Nancy              
                 
8 HV SDOL 2              
                 
9 HV EHC              

Print Email