Men U16
Men U16 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 7:17:51 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | BCS Bois-Colombes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Filtercare Achilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HB Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Modena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Swift Helmond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | DSS Heemskerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HSG Bachgau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HV Cometas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HV Groene Ster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KRAS Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pantin HBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Union Beynoise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
D01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
D02 | Saturday | 8:45 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | KSG Bieber | - | |
D03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | Modena | - | |
D04 | Saturday | 9:35 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | Feyenoord | - | |
D05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | KSG Bieber | - | |
D06 | Saturday | 10:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | HB Sint-Truiden | - | |
D07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Modena | Swift Helmond | - | |
D08 | Saturday | 11:15 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | KSG Bieber | - | |
D09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
D10 | Saturday | 12:05 | Trudohal B | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
D11 | Saturday | 13:20 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Filtercare Achilles | Modena | - | |
D12 | Saturday | 9:10 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | HV Cometas | - | |
D13 | Saturday | 9:10 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | Pantin HBC | - | |
D14 | Saturday | 10:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | Pantin HBC | - | |
D15 | Saturday | 11:40 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | DSS Heemskerk | - | |
D16 | Saturday | 10:50 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | Pantin HBC | - | |
D17 | Saturday | 10:50 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | HV Groene Ster | - | |
D18 | Saturday | 10:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HSG Bachgau | KRAS Volendam | - | |
D19 | Saturday | 11:40 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | HSG Bachgau | - | |
D20 | Saturday | 12:30 | Trudohal A | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | Union Beynoise | - | |
D21 | Saturday | 12:30 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | HV Cometas | - | |
D22 | Saturday | 13:20 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Union Beynoise | HSG Bachgau | - | |
D23 | Sunday | 10:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | HB Sint-Truiden | - | |
D24 | Sunday | 10:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Swift Helmond | BCS Bois-Colombes | - | |
D25 | Sunday | 10:50 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Modena | Feyenoord | - | |
D26 | Sunday | 12:05 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | HB Sint-Truiden | Swift Helmond | - | |
D27 | Sunday | 12:30 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | Modena | - | |
D28 | Sunday | 12:55 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
D29 | Sunday | 13:20 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | Modena | - | |
D30 | Sunday | 13:45 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | KSG Bieber | Swift Helmond | - | |
D31 | Sunday | 15:00 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | Feyenoord | HB Sint-Truiden | - | |
D32 | Sunday | 15:25 | Trudohal A | Men U16 I | BCS Bois-Colombes | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
D33 | Sunday | 10:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | HV Groene Ster | - | |
D34 | Sunday | 10:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | KRAS Volendam | HV Cometas | - | |
D35 | Sunday | 10:50 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HSG Bachgau | DSS Heemskerk | - | |
D36 | Sunday | 12:05 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Groene Ster | KRAS Volendam | - | |
D37 | Sunday | 12:30 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | HSG Bachgau | - | |
D38 | Sunday | 12:55 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | Union Beynoise | - | |
D39 | Sunday | 13:20 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | HSG Bachgau | - | |
D40 | Sunday | 13:45 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | Pantin HBC | KRAS Volendam | - | |
D41 | Sunday | 15:00 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | DSS Heemskerk | HV Groene Ster | - | |
D42 | Sunday | 15:25 | Trudohal B | Men U16 II | HV Cometas | Union Beynoise | - | |
D43 | Sunday | 16:15 | Trudohal A | Men U16 FINAL | 1st poule I | 1st poule II | - |