Men U19

  Men U19 POULE GAMES     Last updated 19:35:10
                 
  ** view in landscape mode
                 
  POULE I              
                 
  Team Played Won Draw Lost Goals + Goals - Points
1 Oliveo Pijnacker 4 4 0 0 61 34 8
2 Gelre school 4 3 0 1 53 39 6
3 HV EHC 4 2 0 2 54 48 4
4 Hurry Up 4 0 1 3 40 60 1
5 Ap. Kortrijk 1 4 0 1 3 34 61 1
                 
                 
  POULE II              
                 
  Team Played Won Draw Lost Goals + Goals - Points
1 Un. Beynoise 4 4 0 0 62 31 8
2 Ap. Kortrijk 2 4 3 0 1 56 34 6
3 HB Sint-Truiden 4 2 0 2 42 48 4
4 Witte Ster 4 1 0 3 33 48 2
5 VHC Valkenswaard 4 0 0 4 25 57 0
                 
                 
                 
             
                 
Nr Day Hour Location Cat. TeamA TeamB Result  
F19 Sunday 13:15 Jodenstraat Men U19 II VHC Valkenswaard Witte ster 8 - 14  
F20 Sunday 13:45 Jodenstraat Men U19 II Un. Beynoise Ap. Kortrijk 2 14 - 11  
F9 Sunday 14:15 Jodenstraat Men U19 I Gelre school HV EHC 15 - 8  
F10 Sunday 14:45 Jodenstraat Men U19 I Ap. Kortrijk 1 Oliveo Pijnacker 7 - 19  
F21 Sunday 15:15 Jodenstraat Men U19 SF Places 5-8 HV EHC Witte Ster 15 - 7  
F22 Sunday 15:40 Jodenstraat Men U19 SF Places 5-8 HB Sint-Truiden Hurry Up 8 - 10  
F23 Sunday 16:05 Jodenstraat Men U19 Semi Final Oliveo Pijnacker Ap. Kortrijk 2 17 - 6  
F24 Sunday 16:30 Jodenstraat Men U19 Semi Final Un. Beynoise Gelre school 11 - 8  
F25 Sunday 16:55 Jodenstraat Men U19 9th & 10th pl Ap. Kortrijk 1 VHC Valkenswaard 19 - 16  
F26 Sunday 17:45 Jodenstraat Men U19 7th & 8th pl Witte Ster HB Sint-Truiden 9 - 11  
F27 Sunday 18:10 Jodenstraat Men U19 5th & 6th pl HV EHC Hurry Up 12 - 4  
F28 Sunday 18:35 Jodenstraat Men U19 3th & 4th pl Ap. Kortrijk 2 Gelre school 8 - 12  
F29 Sunday 19:00 Jodenstraat Men U19 FINAL Oliveo Pijnacker Un. Beynoise 9 - 12  
                 
                 
                 
FINAL RANKING              
                 
1 Un. Beynoise              
                 
2 Oliveo Pijnacker              
                 
3 Gelre school              
                 
4 Ap. Kortrijk 2              
                 
5 HV EHC              
                 
6 Hurry Up              
                 
7 HB Sint-Truiden              
                 
8 Witte Ster              
                 
9 Ap. Kortrijk 1              
                 
10 VHC Valkenswaard              
                 

Print Email