Women U14
Women U14 | Last updated | 7:22:40 | ||||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE GAMES | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Colmar Centre Alsace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DSS Heemskerk 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HV Cometas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HV Heeten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | HV Vido 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Swift Helmond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Bailleul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | DSS Heemskerk 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Filtercare Achilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HV BFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | HV Vido 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | KRAS Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | KSV Handbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
A01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Vido 2 | HV Heeten | - | |
A02 | Saturday | 9:10 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Swift Helmond | DSS Heemskerk 1 | - | |
A03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Colmar Centre Alsace | HV Cometas | - | |
A04 | Saturday | 10:00 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | KSG Bieber | HV Vido 2 | - | |
A05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Heeten | Swift Helmond | - | |
A06 | Saturday | 10:50 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | DSS Heemskerk 1 | Colmar Centre Alsace | - | |
A07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Cometas | KSG Bieber | - | |
A08 | Saturday | 11:40 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Vido 2 | Swift Helmond | - | |
A09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | KSG Bieber | DSS Heemskerk 1 | - | |
A10 | Saturday | 12:30 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Colmar Centre Alsace | HV Heeten | - | |
A11 | Saturday | 12:55 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | DSS Heemskerk 1 | HV Cometas | - | |
A12 | Saturday | 15:25 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | Bailleul | KSV Handbal | - | |
A13 | Saturday | 15:50 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | HV BFC | HV Vido 1 | - | |
A14 | Saturday | 16:15 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | DSS Heemskerk 2 | - | |
A15 | Saturday | 16:40 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | KRAS Volendam | Bailleul | - | |
A16 | Saturday | 17:05 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | KSV Handbal | HV BFC | - | |
A17 | Saturday | 17:30 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | HV Vido 1 | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
A18 | Saturday | 17:55 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | DSS Heemskerk 2 | KRAS Volendam | - | |
A19 | Saturday | 18:20 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | Bailleul | HV BFC | - | |
A20 | Saturday | 18:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | KRAS Volendam | HV Vido 1 | - | |
A21 | Saturday | 19:10 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | KSV Handbal | - | |
A22 | Saturday | 19:35 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 II | HV Vido 1 | DSS Heemskerk 2 | - | |
A23 | Sunday | 8:45 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Swift Helmond | Colmar Centre Alsace | - | |
A24 | Sunday | 9:10 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Heeten | KSG Bieber | - | |
A25 | Sunday | 9:35 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Cometas | HV Vido 2 | - | |
A26 | Sunday | 10:00 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Colmar Centre Alsace | KSG Bieber | - | |
A27 | Sunday | 10:25 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Swift Helmond | HV Cometas | - | |
A28 | Sunday | 10:50 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Vido 2 | DSS Heemskerk 1 | - | |
A29 | Sunday | 11:15 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Heeten | HV Cometas | - | |
A30 | Sunday | 11:40 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | Swift Helmond | KSG Bieber | - | |
A31 | Sunday | 12:05 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Vido 2 | Colmar Centre Alsace | - | |
A32 | Sunday | 12:30 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 I | HV Heeten | DSS Heemskerk 1 | - | |
A33 | Sunday | 8:45 | Trudohal A | Women U14 II | HV BFC | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
A34 | Sunday | 8:45 | Trudohal B | Women U14 II | KSV Handbal | KRAS Volendam | - | |
A35 | Sunday | 9:10 | Trudohal A | Women U14 II | DSS Heemskerk 2 | Bailleul | - | |
A36 | Sunday | 9:10 | Trudohal B | Women U14 II | Filtercare Achilles | KRAS Volendam | - | |
A37 | Sunday | 9:35 | Trudohal A | Women U14 II | HV BFC | DSS Heemskerk 2 | - | |
A38 | Sunday | 9:35 | Trudohal B | Women U14 II | Bailleul | HV Vido 1 | - | |
A39 | Sunday | 11:15 | Trudohal A | Women U14 II | KSV Handbal | DSS Heemskerk 2 | - | |
A40 | Sunday | 11:15 | Trudohal B | Women U14 II | HV BFC | KRAS Volendam | - | |
A41 | Sunday | 11:40 | Trudohal A | Women U14 II | Bailleul | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
A42 | Sunday | 11:40 | Trudohal B | Women U14 II | KSV Handbal | HV Vido 1 | - | |
A43 | Sunday | 12:55 | Nieuw-St-Truiden | Women U14 FINAL | 1st poule I | 1st poule II | - |