Women U19
Women U19 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 7:22:40 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Filtercare Achilles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HHZD 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HSG Bachgau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HV Born | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | HHZD 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HV Heeten 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | SEW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Varois-Arc 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE III | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | DSS Heemskerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HV Heeten 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HV Leidsche Rijn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Roda 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE IV | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Black Arrows | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Groot Venlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | KRAS Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
E01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | HSG Bachgau | HHZD 2 | - | |
E02 | Saturday | 9:10 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | Filtercare Achilles | HV Born | - | |
E03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | SEW | HV Heeten 1 | - | |
E04 | Saturday | 10:00 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | Varois-Arc 2 | HHZD 1 | - | |
E05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | HSG Bachgau | Filtercare Achilles | - | |
E06 | Saturday | 10:50 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | HHZD 2 | HV Born | - | |
E07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | SEW | Varois-Arc 2 | - | |
E08 | Saturday | 11:40 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | HV Heeten 1 | HHZD 1 | - | |
E09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | HV Born | HSG Bachgau | - | |
E10 | Saturday | 12:30 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 I | Filtercare Achilles | HHZD 2 | - | |
E11 | Saturday | 12:55 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | HHZD 1 | SEW | - | |
E12 | Saturday | 13:20 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 II | Varois-Arc 2 | HV Heeten 1 | - | |
E13 | Saturday | 13:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | HV Heeten 2 | Roda 71 | - | |
E14 | Saturday | 14:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | DSS Heemskerk | Varois-Arc 1 | - | |
E15 | Saturday | 14:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | HV Leidsche Rijn | HV Heeten 2 | - | |
E16 | Saturday | 14:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | DSS Heemskerk | Roda 71 | - | |
E17 | Saturday | 15:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | Varois-Arc 1 | HV Leidsche Rijn | - | |
E18 | Saturday | 15:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | HV Heeten 2 | DSS Heemskerk | - | |
E19 | Saturday | 15:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | Roda 71 | Varois-Arc 1 | - | |
E20 | Saturday | 16:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | HV Leidsche Rijn | DSS Heemskerk | - | |
E21 | Saturday | 16:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | Varois-Arc 1 | HV Heeten 2 | - | |
E22 | Saturday | 16:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 III | Roda 71 | HV Leidsche Rijn | - | |
E23 | Saturday | 17:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KSG Bieber | Black Arrows | - | |
E24 | Saturday | 17:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KSV Handbal | Groot Venlo | - | |
E25 | Saturday | 17:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KRAS Volendam | KSG Bieber | - | |
E26 | Saturday | 18:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KSV Handbal | Black Arrows | - | |
E27 | Saturday | 18:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | Groot Venlo | KRAS Volendam | - | |
E28 | Saturday | 18:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KSG Bieber | KSV Handbal | - | |
E29 | Saturday | 19:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | Black Arrows | Groot Venlo | - | |
E30 | Saturday | 19:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | KRAS Volendam | KSV Handbal | - | |
E31 | Saturday | 19:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | Groot Venlo | KSG Bieber | - | |
E32 | Saturday | 20:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 IV | Black Arrows | KRAS Volendam | - | |
E33 | Sunday | 8:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule I | 5th Poule III | - | |
E34 | Sunday | 9:10 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule III | 5th Poule IV | - | |
E35 | Sunday | 9:35 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule IV | 5th Poule III | - | |
E36 | Sunday | 10:00 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule II | 5th Poule IV | - | |
E37 | Sunday | 10:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule I | 4th Poule IV | - | |
E38 | Sunday | 10:50 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule III | 4th Poule II | - | |
E39 | Sunday | 11:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 17th & 18th pl. | 3th Gr A (pl13-18) | 3th Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
E40 | Sunday | 11:40 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 15th & 16th pl. | 2nd Gr A (pl13-18) | 2nd Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
E41 | Sunday | 12:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 13th & 14th pl. | 1st Gr A (pl13-18) | 1st Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
E42 | Sunday | 12:30 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule I | 3th Poule III | - | |
E43 | Sunday | 12:55 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule II | 3th Poule IV | - | |
E44 | Sunday | 13:20 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule III | 3th Poule II | - | |
E45 | Sunday | 13:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule IV | 3th Poule I | - | |
E46 | Sunday | 14:10 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule I | 3th Poule II | - | |
E47 | Sunday | 14:35 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule III | 3th Poule IV | - | |
E48 | Sunday | 15:00 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Quarter Final | 1st Poule I | 2th Poule IV | - | |
E49 | Sunday | 15:25 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Quarter Final | 1st Poule II | 2th Poule III | - | |
E50 | Sunday | 15:50 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Quarter Final | 1st Poule III | 2th Poule II | - | |
E51 | Sunday | 16:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Quarter Final | 1st Poule IV | 2th Poule I | - | |
E52 | Sunday | 16:40 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 SF 5-8 | Loser E48 QF1 | Loser E49 QF2 | - | |
E53 | Sunday | 17:05 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 SF 5-8 | Loser E50 QF3 | Loser E51 QF4 | - | |
E54 | Sunday | 17:30 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Semi Finals | Winner E48 QF1 | Winner E49 QF2 | - | |
E55 | Sunday | 17:55 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 Semi Finals | Winner E50 QF3 | Winner E51 QF4 | - | |
E56 | Sunday | 18:20 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 7th & 8th pl. | Loser E52 S-F 5-8 (1) | Loser E53 S-F 5-8 (2) | - | |
E57 | Sunday | 18:45 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 5th & 6th pl. | Winner E52 S-F 5-8 (1) | Winner E53 S-F 5-8 (2) | - | |
E58 | Sunday | 19:10 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 3th & 4th pl. | Loser E54 Semi-Final 1 | Loser E55 Semi-Final 2 | - | |
E59 | Sunday | 19:35 | Nieuwerkerken | Women U19 FINAL | Winner E54 Semi-Final 1 | Winner E55 Semi-Final 2 | - |