Women U16
Women U16 | POULE GAMES | Last updated | 7:22:40 | |||||
** view in landscape mode | ||||||||
POULE I | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | DSS Heemskerk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Feyenoord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HV Cometas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | KSG Bieber | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE II | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Colmar CA 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HSG Bachgau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | KSV Handbal 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Veneco Velo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE III | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Colmar CA 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | HB Sint-Truiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | HV Born | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | KRAS Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POULE IV | ||||||||
Team | Played | Won | Draw | Lost | Goals + | Goals - | Points | |
1 | Filtercare Achilles 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | HV Heeten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | KSV Handbal 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pantin HBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | SEW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nr | Day | Hour | Location | Cat. | TeamA | TeamB | Result | |
C01 | Saturday | 8:45 | Nina | Women U16 I | DSS Heemskerk | KSG Bieber | - | |
C02 | Saturday | 9:10 | Nina | Women U16 I | Feyenoord | HV Cometas | - | |
C03 | Saturday | 9:35 | Nina | Women U16 II | KSV Handbal 1 | Veneco Velo | - | |
C04 | Saturday | 10:00 | Nina | Women U16 II | Colmar CA 2 | HSG Bachgau | - | |
C05 | Saturday | 10:25 | Nina | Women U16 I | DSS Heemskerk | Feyenoord | - | |
C06 | Saturday | 10:50 | Nina | Women U16 I | KSG Bieber | HV Cometas | - | |
C07 | Saturday | 11:15 | Nina | Women U16 II | KSV Handbal 1 | Colmar CA 2 | - | |
C08 | Saturday | 11:40 | Nina | Women U16 II | Veneco Velo | HSG Bachgau | - | |
C09 | Saturday | 12:05 | Nina | Women U16 I | HV Cometas | DSS Heemskerk | - | |
C10 | Saturday | 12:30 | Nina | Women U16 I | Feyenoord | KSG Bieber | - | |
C11 | Saturday | 12:55 | Nina | Women U16 II | HSG Bachgau | KSV Handbal 1 | - | |
C12 | Saturday | 13:20 | Nina | Women U16 II | Colmar CA 2 | Veneco Velo | - | |
C13 | Saturday | 13:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | Filtercare Achilles 2 | HB Sint-Truiden | - | |
C14 | Saturday | 14:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | KRAS Volendam | HV Born | - | |
C15 | Saturday | 14:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | Colmar CA 1 | Filtercare Achilles 2 | - | |
C16 | Saturday | 14:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | KRAS Volendam | HB Sint-Truiden | - | |
C17 | Saturday | 15:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | HV Born | Colmar CA 1 | - | |
C18 | Saturday | 15:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | Filtercare Achilles 2 | KRAS Volendam | - | |
C19 | Saturday | 15:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | HB Sint-Truiden | HV Born | - | |
C20 | Saturday | 16:05 | Nina | Women U16 III | HB Sint-Truiden | Colmar CA 1 | - | |
C21 | Saturday | 16:25 | Nina | Women U16 III | HV Born | Filtercare Achilles 2 | - | |
C22 | Saturday | 16:45 | Nina | Women U16 III | Colmar CA 1 | KRAS Volendam | - | |
C23 | Saturday | 17:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Pantin HBC | KSV Handbal 2 | - | |
C24 | Saturday | 17:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Filtercare Achilles 1 | HV Heeten | - | |
C25 | Saturday | 17:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | SEW | Pantin HBC | - | |
C26 | Saturday | 18:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Filtercare Achilles 1 | KSV Handbal 2 | - | |
C27 | Saturday | 18:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | HV Heeten | SEW | - | |
C28 | Saturday | 18:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | Pantin HBC | Filtercare Achilles 1 | - | |
C29 | Saturday | 19:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | KSV Handbal 2 | HV Heeten | - | |
C30 | Saturday | 19:25 | Nina | Women U16 IV | KSV Handbal 2 | SEW | - | |
C31 | Saturday | 19:45 | Nina | Women U16 IV | HV Heeten | Pantin HBC | - | |
C32 | Saturday | 20:05 | Nina | Women U16 IV | SEW | Filtercare Achilles 1 | - | |
C33 | Sunday | 8:45 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule I | 5th Poule III | - | |
C34 | Sunday | 9:10 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule III | 5th Poule IV | - | |
C35 | Sunday | 9:35 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule IV | 5th Poule III | - | |
C36 | Sunday | 10:00 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule II | 5th Poule IV | - | |
C37 | Sunday | 10:25 | Nina | Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 | 4th Poule I | 4th Poule IV | - | |
C38 | Sunday | 10:50 | Nina | Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 | 4th Poule III | 4th Poule II | - | |
C39 | Sunday | 11:15 | Nina | Women U16 17th & 18th pl. | 3th Gr A (pl13-18) | 3th Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
C40 | Sunday | 11:40 | Nina | Women U16 15th & 16th pl. | 2nd Gr A (pl13-18) | 2nd Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
C41 | Sunday | 12:05 | Nina | Women U16 13th & 14th pl. | 1st Gr A (pl13-18) | 1st Gr B (pl13-18) | - | |
C42 | Sunday | 12:30 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule I | 3th Poule III | - | |
C43 | Sunday | 12:55 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule II | 3th Poule IV | - | |
C44 | Sunday | 13:20 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule III | 3th Poule II | - | |
C45 | Sunday | 13:45 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule IV | 3th Poule I | - | |
C46 | Sunday | 14:10 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule I | 3th Poule II | - | |
C47 | Sunday | 14:35 | Nina | Women U16 Group pl 9-12 | 3th Poule III | 3th Poule IV | - | |
C48 | Sunday | 15:00 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | 1st Poule I | 2th Poule IV | - | |
C49 | Sunday | 15:25 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | 1st Poule II | 2th Poule III | - | |
C50 | Sunday | 15:50 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | 1st Poule III | 2th Poule II | - | |
C51 | Sunday | 16:15 | Nina | Women U16 Quarter Final | 1st Poule IV | 2th Poule I | - | |
C52 | Sunday | 16:40 | Nina | Women U16 SF 5-8 | Loser C48 QF1 | Loser C49 QF2 | - | |
C53 | Sunday | 17:05 | Nina | Women U16 SF 5-8 | Loser C50 QF3 | Loser C51 QF4 | - | |
C54 | Sunday | 17:30 | Nina | Women U16 Semi Finals | Winner C48 QF1 | Winner C49 QF2 | - | |
C55 | Sunday | 17:55 | Nina | Women U16 Semi Finals | Winner C50 QF3 | Winner C51 QF4 | - | |
C56 | Sunday | 18:20 | Nina | Women U16 7th & 8th pl. | Loser C52 S-F 5-8 (1) | Loser C53 S-F 5-8 (2) | - | |
C57 | Sunday | 18:45 | Nina | Women U16 5th & 6th pl. | Winner C52 S-F 5-8 (1) | Winner C53 S-F 5-8 (2) | - | |
C58 | Sunday | 19:10 | Nina | Women U16 3th & 4th pl. | Loser C54 Semi-Final 1 | Loser C55 Semi-Final 2 | - | |
C59 | Sunday | 19:35 | Nina | Women U16 FINAL | Winner C54 Semi-Final 1 | Winner C55 Semi-Final 2 | - |