|
Women U16 |
|
POULE GAMES |
|
|
Last updated |
7:22:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
** view in landscape mode |
|
POULE I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
DSS Heemskerk |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Feyenoord |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
HV Cometas |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
KSG Bieber |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
Colmar CA 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
HSG Bachgau |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
KSV Handbal 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Veneco Velo |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
Colmar CA 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
Filtercare Achilles 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
HB Sint-Truiden |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
HV Born |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
KRAS Volendam |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Played |
Won |
Draw |
Lost |
Goals + |
Goals - |
Points |
1 |
Filtercare Achilles 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
HV Heeten |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
KSV Handbal 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
Pantin HBC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
SEW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nr |
Day |
Hour |
Location |
Cat. |
TeamA |
TeamB |
Result |
|
C01 |
Saturday |
8:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
DSS Heemskerk |
KSG Bieber |
- |
|
C02 |
Saturday |
9:10 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
Feyenoord |
HV Cometas |
- |
|
C03 |
Saturday |
9:35 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
KSV Handbal 1 |
Veneco Velo |
- |
|
C04 |
Saturday |
10:00 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
Colmar CA 2 |
HSG Bachgau |
- |
|
C05 |
Saturday |
10:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
DSS Heemskerk |
Feyenoord |
- |
|
C06 |
Saturday |
10:50 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
KSG Bieber |
HV Cometas |
- |
|
C07 |
Saturday |
11:15 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
KSV Handbal 1 |
Colmar CA 2 |
- |
|
C08 |
Saturday |
11:40 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
Veneco Velo |
HSG Bachgau |
- |
|
C09 |
Saturday |
12:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
HV Cometas |
DSS Heemskerk |
- |
|
C10 |
Saturday |
12:30 |
Nina |
Women U16 I |
Feyenoord |
KSG Bieber |
- |
|
C11 |
Saturday |
12:55 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
HSG Bachgau |
KSV Handbal 1 |
- |
|
C12 |
Saturday |
13:20 |
Nina |
Women U16 II |
Colmar CA 2 |
Veneco Velo |
- |
|
C13 |
Saturday |
13:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
Filtercare Achilles 2 |
HB Sint-Truiden |
- |
|
C14 |
Saturday |
14:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
KRAS Volendam |
HV Born |
- |
|
C15 |
Saturday |
14:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
Colmar CA 1 |
Filtercare Achilles 2 |
- |
|
C16 |
Saturday |
14:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
KRAS Volendam |
HB Sint-Truiden |
- |
|
C17 |
Saturday |
15:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
HV Born |
Colmar CA 1 |
- |
|
C18 |
Saturday |
15:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
Filtercare Achilles 2 |
KRAS Volendam |
- |
|
C19 |
Saturday |
15:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
HB Sint-Truiden |
HV Born |
- |
|
C20 |
Saturday |
16:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
HB Sint-Truiden |
Colmar CA 1 |
- |
|
C21 |
Saturday |
16:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
HV Born |
Filtercare Achilles 2 |
- |
|
C22 |
Saturday |
16:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 III |
Colmar CA 1 |
KRAS Volendam |
- |
|
C23 |
Saturday |
17:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
Pantin HBC |
KSV Handbal 2 |
- |
|
C24 |
Saturday |
17:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
Filtercare Achilles 1 |
HV Heeten |
- |
|
C25 |
Saturday |
17:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
SEW |
Pantin HBC |
- |
|
C26 |
Saturday |
18:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
Filtercare Achilles 1 |
KSV Handbal 2 |
- |
|
C27 |
Saturday |
18:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
HV Heeten |
SEW |
- |
|
C28 |
Saturday |
18:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
Pantin HBC |
Filtercare Achilles 1 |
- |
|
C29 |
Saturday |
19:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
KSV Handbal 2 |
HV Heeten |
- |
|
C30 |
Saturday |
19:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
KSV Handbal 2 |
SEW |
- |
|
C31 |
Saturday |
19:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
HV Heeten |
Pantin HBC |
- |
|
C32 |
Saturday |
20:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 IV |
SEW |
Filtercare Achilles 1 |
- |
|
C33 |
Sunday |
8:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule I |
5th Poule III |
- |
|
C34 |
Sunday |
9:10 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule III |
5th Poule IV |
- |
|
C35 |
Sunday |
9:35 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule IV |
5th Poule III |
- |
|
C36 |
Sunday |
10:00 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule II |
5th Poule IV |
- |
|
C37 |
Sunday |
10:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr A pl 13-18 |
4th Poule I |
4th Poule IV |
- |
|
C38 |
Sunday |
10:50 |
Nina |
Women U16 Gr B pl 13-18 |
4th Poule III |
4th Poule II |
- |
|
C39 |
Sunday |
11:15 |
Nina |
Women U16 17th & 18th pl. |
3th Gr A (pl13-18) |
3th Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
C40 |
Sunday |
11:40 |
Nina |
Women U16 15th & 16th pl. |
2nd Gr A (pl13-18) |
2nd Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
C41 |
Sunday |
12:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 13th & 14th pl. |
1st Gr A (pl13-18) |
1st Gr B (pl13-18) |
- |
|
C42 |
Sunday |
12:30 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule I |
3th Poule III |
- |
|
C43 |
Sunday |
12:55 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule II |
3th Poule IV |
- |
|
C44 |
Sunday |
13:20 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule III |
3th Poule II |
- |
|
C45 |
Sunday |
13:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule IV |
3th Poule I |
- |
|
C46 |
Sunday |
14:10 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule I |
3th Poule II |
- |
|
C47 |
Sunday |
14:35 |
Nina |
Women U16 Group pl 9-12 |
3th Poule III |
3th Poule IV |
- |
|
C48 |
Sunday |
15:00 |
Nina |
Women U16 Quarter Final |
1st Poule I |
2th Poule IV |
- |
|
C49 |
Sunday |
15:25 |
Nina |
Women U16 Quarter Final |
1st Poule II |
2th Poule III |
- |
|
C50 |
Sunday |
15:50 |
Nina |
Women U16 Quarter Final |
1st Poule III |
2th Poule II |
- |
|
C51 |
Sunday |
16:15 |
Nina |
Women U16 Quarter Final |
1st Poule IV |
2th Poule I |
- |
|
C52 |
Sunday |
16:40 |
Nina |
Women U16 SF 5-8 |
Loser C48 QF1 |
Loser C49 QF2 |
- |
|
C53 |
Sunday |
17:05 |
Nina |
Women U16 SF 5-8 |
Loser C50 QF3 |
Loser C51 QF4 |
- |
|
C54 |
Sunday |
17:30 |
Nina |
Women U16 Semi Finals |
Winner C48 QF1 |
Winner C49 QF2 |
- |
|
C55 |
Sunday |
17:55 |
Nina |
Women U16 Semi Finals |
Winner C50 QF3 |
Winner C51 QF4 |
- |
|
C56 |
Sunday |
18:20 |
Nina |
Women U16 7th & 8th pl. |
Loser C52 S-F 5-8 (1) |
Loser C53 S-F 5-8 (2) |
- |
|
C57 |
Sunday |
18:45 |
Nina |
Women U16 5th & 6th pl. |
Winner C52 S-F 5-8 (1) |
Winner C53 S-F 5-8 (2) |
- |
|
C58 |
Sunday |
19:10 |
Nina |
Women U16 3th & 4th pl. |
Loser C54 Semi-Final 1 |
Loser C55 Semi-Final 2 |
- |
|
C59 |
Sunday |
19:35 |
Nina |
Women U16 FINAL |
Winner C54 Semi-Final 1 |
Winner C55 Semi-Final 2 |
- |
|